Syndicat des transitaires

 
SOCIETES
ADRESSESTEL
FAXRESPONSABLE
SOCIETE ou SITE
RESPONSABLE
TRANSIT
BOLLORE LOGISTICS

10, bis quai de la Citdelle
BP 4190
59378 Dunkerque
03.28
28.15.30

03.28
28.15.99

 D. CADART

P. FASQUELLE








CMA CGM LOG France

2507 route de l'Ecluse Trystram
59140 Dunkerque
03.28
58.46.00

 03.28
58.46.33
P. DELANNOY
CURRIE NORD

9, rue des Nations
59210 Coudekerque
03.28
59.94.00


03.28
59.35.25
C. DELGRANGE

DHL Global Forwarding

Zone Eurofret de Craywick
BP 99
59279 Loon Plage
03.28
62.78.00


03.28
62.78.20

J. ROUSSEAU
DEKEIREL & HARDEBOLLE

30-34, Quai des Américains
BP 4206
59378 Dunkerque
03.28
65.86.40


03.28
63.02.83
X. DEWYNTER
L.BEST
DELPIERRE
(Agence Maritime)

1, rue Vanstabel - BP 4241
59378 Dunkerque
03.28
65.86.00

03.28
66.44.22
E.DELPIERRE
E.DELPIERRE
DESLOG
Route de Coudekerque
59229 Téteghem
03.28
26.96.80


03.28
27.35.57
P. DESMET
P.GERMEUR
DSV Air
& Sea Dunkerque


Port 5835
route des Caraïbes P.O.
59279 Loon Plage
03.28
65.80.80


03.28
66.16.42
C. DANEU
C. DANEU
FAUVEDER
Quai Freycinet
135 Avenue de l’Université
59140 Dunkerque
06.17.96.24.59
a. MORVAND

GEODIS

Quai Freycinet
135 Avenue de l’Université
59140 Dunkerque
03.28
25.44.71
 


J.TACCOEN
I. DUPUIS DU CASTEL
GES LOGISTICS

CREANOR
2, route de Bergues
59412 Coudek.-Branche
03.28
69.01.14


03.28
64.85.38
H.AZAR

GONDRAND

11-19,Quai du Risban - BP 3513
59383 Dunkerque
03.28
58.04.30

03.28
66.08.48
F. DECODTS
S. ENTZMANN
LEMAIRE SN

32, quai des Américains
BP 6/2100
59376 Dunkerque
03.91
58.77.00


03.28
58.77.11
X.DEWYNTER
S.ALLENDER
MARQUIS
Transport & Logisique


200, rue du Chapeau Rouge
59229 Téteghem
03.28
26.90.00


03.28
26.14.47
E. MARQUIS
NAVITRANS

19 rue de Soubise
59140 Dunkerque
03.74
31.00.01


03.28
65.89.89
J. DHAESE
J. DHAESE
NORD TRANSIT

ZI de Petite-Synthe
BP 92
59640 Dunkerque
03.28
61.98.35


03.28
60.94.41
T. RINGOT
T. RINGOT
RHODANIENNE DE
TRANSIT


15, quai de la Citadelle
59140 Dunkerque
03.28
66.91.11




S.VANDROMME
SEAFRIGO

Route de l'Asie Port 5895
59279 Loon Plage
06.66
62.03.51
E.BARBE
D.EMERY
SEA-INVEST

Route des Salines
Appontement Charbonnier
59760 Grande Synthe
03.28
26.79.00


03.28
63.33.19
F. MASSART
B. ROGE
SOGETRA

10, Quai de la Citadelle
BP 3126
59377 Dunkerque
03.28
22.79.79


03.28
22.79.99
Ch. RYCKEWAERT
S.BAK
TRANSFER INTERNAT.

1/7, Pl. de la République
BP 1029
59375 Dunkerque
03.28
58.05.60


03.28
65.02.83
P.TEDESCOA.WILLIART
TTOM Dunkerque

1/7, rue de la République
59140 Dunkerque
03.28
66.66.88


03.28
66.66.23
A. MILLIOT

VELOGIC
 (ROGERS IDS)


46, Rue du Leughenaer
BP 5264
59379 Dunkerque
03.28
65.91.80


03.28
65.91.81
S. DEROO
O. THAON